Bilboaldea / Bilbao metropolitano

Díaorden ascendente Evento ¿Dónde? Hora Precio(€)
Jue, 11/07/2019 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: The Strokes + Weezer + Rosalia + Thom Yorke + Suede Bilbao
Dom, 19/05/2019 Cecilia Zabala Sala BBK 20:00 12
Dom, 05/05/2019 Ewan McLennan Sala BBK 20:00 12
Sáb, 04/05/2019 MAZ Basauri: Iseo & Dodosound + Hakima Flissi Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Vie, 03/05/2019 MAZ Basauri: Viva Suecia + Triángulo de Amor Bizarro + The Owl Project Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Sáb, 27/04/2019 MAZ Basauri: Toundra + Mursego Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Vie, 26/04/2019 MAZ Basauri: Anari + Christina Rosenvinge Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Dom, 14/04/2019 Tommy Sands Sala BBK 20:00 12
Sáb, 06/04/2019 Nunatak Azkena 21:30 11 / 15
Jue, 04/04/2019 Glenn Hughes Sala BBK 20:00 30
Vie, 29/03/2019 Claim Cotton Club 20:30 5,5/7,5€
Sáb, 23/03/2019 Ambkor Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 22/03/2019 Leize Stage Live 21:00 15 ant - 18 taq
Vie, 22/03/2019 The Crab Apples Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 16/03/2019 J Dose Cotton Club 20:30 10€
Sáb, 16/03/2019 Blowfuse Satélite T 21:00 9
Vie, 15/03/2019 Apartamentos Acapulco + Bestia Bebé Shake! 20:00 6
Jue, 14/03/2019 Meute Kafe Antzokia 21:00 18
Mar, 12/03/2019 Toy Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12
Sáb, 09/03/2019 Willis Drummond Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 13
Sáb, 09/03/2019 Nixon Cotton Club 20:30 5/7€
Vie, 08/03/2019 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 02/03/2019 Stock Cotton Club 20:30 6/8€
Vie, 01/03/2019 TéCanela Cotton Club 20:30 8/10€
Vie, 01/03/2019 La Habitación Roja Stage Live 21:00 15
Jue, 28/02/2019 Maruja Limón Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 28/02/2019 Fastball Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 20:30 15
Sáb, 23/02/2019 Los Punsetes + Los Paniks Santana 27 21:30 10 / 14 / 17
Sáb, 23/02/2019 Blues & Decker Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 22/02/2019 Bury Tomorrow Stage Live 20:00 10 / 15
Vie, 22/02/2019 Kidd Keo Santana 27 22:00 16
Mar, 19/02/2019 Surfbort La Ribera 20:00 13
Sáb, 16/02/2019 Olimpia + Verona Satélite T 21:00 6
Sáb, 16/02/2019 Valdés Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 16/02/2019 Dry River Stage Live 20:30 10 / 15
Sáb, 16/02/2019 Valdés Cotton Club 20:30 7/10€
Vie, 15/02/2019 Antilopez RockStar (Gran Vía) 20:30 12 Ant - 15 Taq
Vie, 15/02/2019 El Jose Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 14/02/2019 Conan + Bast Kafe Antzokia 21:30 17 / 20
Jue, 14/02/2019 Terry Harmonica Bean Azkena 21:00 18
Sáb, 09/02/2019 Prexton Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 08/02/2019 Gato Mojado Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 08/02/2019 Aldrin y Collins + Gerente Shake! 21:00 5
Vie, 08/02/2019 Zahara Stage Live 21:00 18
Mié, 06/02/2019 Pussy Riot + New Day Kafe Antzokia 20:30 24,5 / 26
Sáb, 02/02/2019 Arizona Baby Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Sáb, 02/02/2019 Ibai Marín + Capitán Tortuga Cotton Club 20:00
Vie, 01/02/2019 Miguel Iglesias Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 01/02/2019 Columna + Uger + Mármol Santurtzi 20:00 La Voluntad
Vie, 01/02/2019 Medina Azahara Stage Live 20:30 17 / 20
Vie, 01/02/2019 Grave Digger Santana 27 19:00 25,90
Vie, 01/02/2019 Auritz Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Jue, 31/01/2019 The Morlocks + Los Retumbes Azkena 21:00 12 / 15
Mié, 30/01/2019 Micah P. Hinson Kafe Antzokia 20:30 15 / 18
Dom, 27/01/2019 Dead Furies + The Renegados Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 19:30 8
Dom, 27/01/2019 Gary Lucas Sala BBK 20:00 12
Dom, 27/01/2019 Uriah Heep Santana 27 19:00 29,15
Sáb, 26/01/2019 Flogging Molly Santana 27 19:30 25
Sáb, 26/01/2019 Sierra + Monos Muelle 20:00 6
Vie, 25/01/2019 Sarah Mckenzie Sala BBK 20:00 25
Vie, 25/01/2019 Architects + Beartooth + Polaris Santana 27 20:00 25 / 30
Vie, 25/01/2019 Cheetah Chrome & Señor No Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:00 12
Jue, 24/01/2019 Chuck Prophet & Charlie Sexton and The East River Truckers Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18