Bilboaldea / Bilbao metropolitano

Día Evento ¿Dónde?orden descendente Hora Precio(€)
Dom, 04/02/2018 Kvelertak Kafe Antzokia 20:30 22 / 25
Mié, 24/01/2018 The Surfing Magazines Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 13
Mar, 23/01/2018 Mammane Sani Trio Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Jue, 25/01/2018 Angel Stanich Band Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Vie, 09/02/2018 The Unfinished Sympathy + Cala Vento Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Mié, 07/03/2018 Chris Robinson Brotherhood Kafe Antzokia 20:30 20:30
Vie, 09/03/2018 Danny And The Champions Of The World Kafe Antzokia 22:00 17€ / 20€
Sáb, 10/02/2018 Iseo & Dodosound with The Mousehunters Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10/13€
Sáb, 20/01/2018 Homenaje - Beatles vs. Stones (Izar & Star) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8/10 euros
Jue, 08/02/2018 Governors Kafe Antzokia 22:00 6 / 8
Jue, 08/02/2018 Damon & Naomi with Thalia Zedek Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10/12
Jue, 01/02/2018 Libe + Mice Kafe Antzokia 20:00 8 / 10
Vie, 02/02/2018 The Strypes + Max Meser Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Jue, 01/02/2018 The Fleshtones Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Jue, 22/02/2018 Garbayo y los Primitivos vs. Iberico Power Pop + The Flipping Karlomagnos vs. Rock'n'roll blanco (Izar & Star VIII) Kafe Antzokia 20:00 5/7 euros
Sáb, 07/04/2018 The New Raemon Azkena 21:30 15
Vie, 09/02/2018 Arnau Griso Azkena 19:00 10
Sáb, 24/03/2018 Turmalina Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 17/03/2018 Helena Goch Cotton Club 20:30 8€
Vie, 16/02/2018 Cero a la Izquierda Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 20/01/2018 Cutback Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 27/01/2018 Alber Solo Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 10/02/2018 Diego Vasallo Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 24/02/2018 The Fun Loving Ones Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 03/03/2018 June's Kaleidoscope Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Lichis Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 16/03/2018 Comandante Twin Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 23/03/2018 Burt Byler Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 14/04/2018 Embusteros Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 09/03/2018 Fran Fernández Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 17/02/2018 Rodrigo Ramos Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 02/03/2018 Georgina Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 22/03/2018 Dani Flaco Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 27/04/2018 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 15/02/2018 The Haunted + Norunda + The Descent Stage Live 19:30 23 / 28
Vie, 02/02/2018 Lagartija NIck + Anita Parker Stage Live 20:30 14€ / 17€
Sáb, 03/03/2018 El Último Tributo Stage Live 21:00 12/15
Dom, 28/01/2018 Turbofuckers Satélite T 13:00 5€
Dom, 21/01/2018 Lazybone Ramblers. "Vermut & Swing" Satélite T 13:00 Gratis