Díaorden descendente Concierto ¿Dónde? Hora Precio(€)
Vie, 31/10/2014 Memo + Motorsex Xurrut 21:00 5
Vie, 31/10/2014 Bilillo y los Sullos Bilbao 19:30 Gratis
Vie, 31/10/2014 Big Mouth Sopelana 22:30 Gratis
Vie, 31/10/2014 The Longboards Barakaldo 20:00
Vie, 31/10/2014 Masters Of Rock Festival: Thunderstruck + Men In Black + Nice Boys Kafe Antzokia 10/13
Vie, 31/10/2014 Ramones Zombie Party Vitoria-Gasteiz 22:00 14/17
Vie, 31/10/2014 BIME Live: Placebo, Imelda May, Thurston Moore, Basement Jax... BEC
Vie, 31/10/2014 Dead Bronco Evidence Cafe Teatro 23:00 Gratis
Vie, 31/10/2014 Chuck Prophet & the Mission Express + Jonah Tolchin Andoain 22:00 12
Vie, 31/10/2014 Albert Pla & Diego Cortés Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:30 15 / 18
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Nikki Hill Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:30 12 / 15
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Arabrot + Rabbit + Moe Llodio
Sáb, 01/11/2014 James Room Getxo 23:30 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Mati Bilbao 21:00 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 El Vuelo del Píkaro Erandio 22:00 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 The Associados Leioa 20:00 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Dr. Maha's Miracle tonic Bilbao 13:00 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Grises + Mondocane Azpeitia 23:00 Gratis
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Vita Imana + Crisix + Dawn Of The Maya + Sealed Room Bermeo 20:00 7/10
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Ainara Legardon Berriz 20:00 5
Sáb, 01/11/2014 The Cubical + Borrokan Donostia 20:00 12/15
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Iron What Donostia 20:00 8/10
Sáb, 01/11/2014 BIME Live: The National + Mogwai + Billy Bragg + La Roux + The Coup... BEC
Sáb, 01/11/2014 Su Ta Gar + Cuarto Oscuro + Hyronika + Ebony Code + Helldamn Donostia 18:45 15/18
Dom, 02/11/2014 Ainara Legardon Markina-Xemein 19:00 3/5
Dom, 02/11/2014 Fate + Alain Concepción Sonora 19:00 15/20
Dom, 02/11/2014 Overkill + Prong + Enforcer + Darkology Kafe Antzokia 19:00 24/29
Dom, 02/11/2014 Elton John Bilbao 21:00 61,50 / 101
Dom, 02/11/2014 Luigi Stream (Luis Boogie Punkers, Tupendos) Bilbao 13:30 Gratis
Mié, 05/11/2014 Maybeshewill Sonora 20:00 14/18
Mié, 05/11/2014 John Legend Bilbao 21:00 34 / 85
Jue, 06/11/2014 Mishima Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 12
Vie, 07/11/2014 Oihan Vega + Garilak26 Otro municipio (Bizkaia) 20:00 Gratis
Vie, 07/11/2014 La Santísima Trinidad del Afterpunk (Kante Pinrélico + Carniceros del Norte + Eyaculación Post-mortem) Bilbao 20:30 10
Vie, 07/11/2014 Sr. Chinarro + Rafa Rueda + Andrea Goikolea Bilbao 20:00 Gratis
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Bigelf Sonora 20:00 19/24
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Burning Otro Municipio (no Euskadi) 21:00
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Kaotic Kovers (Los Clavos) Bilbao 19:00 Gratis
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Albert Pla + Diego Cortes Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15/20
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Ozzmond + Neke Politikoa Mungia 21:00 Gratis
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Niña Coyote eta Chico Tornado + Bakelite + Viva Bazooka + Killerkume Plateruena Kafe Antzokia 22:30 8
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Toni Metralla y los Antibalas + Putakaska Otro municipio (Bizkaia) 21:00 5
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Raúl Aransaez Rock Festival: Uli Jon Roth Scorpions feat. Tokyo Tapes + Reverendo Parker + Stone Keys Vitoria-Gasteiz 19:00 15
Sáb, 08/11/2014 Izal Santana 27 22:00 18/24
Dom, 09/11/2014 Sylvain Sylvain Bilbao 20:00 13,20
Jue, 13/11/2014 Juan Ortiz Trío. (Grabación disco en directo) Teatro Campos 20:00 15
Jue, 13/11/2014 Juan Ortiz Trío + Andrzej Olejniczak (Grabación disco en directo) Teatro Campos 20:00 15 euros
Jue, 13/11/2014 The Mastersons Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10/13
Vie, 14/11/2014 Sôber + Contrabanda Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:00 15 / 18
Vie, 14/11/2014 Obus Santana 27 22:00
Vie, 14/11/2014 The Allnighters vs. Dr. Feelgood (Izar & Star V) Teatro Campos 21:00 10 (+consumición)
Vie, 14/11/2014 Nacho Vegas Otro Municipio (no Euskadi) 21:00 12/17/20
Sáb, 15/11/2014 Momo Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 20 / 25
Sáb, 15/11/2014 Commando 9 MM Donostia 20:00 10/13
Sáb, 15/11/2014 Decibelios Santana 27 22:30 15 / 18
Sáb, 15/11/2014 Quique Gonzalez + Lapido Kafe Antzokia 21:30 21 / 24
Sáb, 15/11/2014 Graham Bonnet Backstage 22:00
Lun, 17/11/2014 Laetitia Sadier (Stereolab) Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Jue, 20/11/2014 Ute Lemper Bilbao 20:00 9,5 / 32
Jue, 20/11/2014 Aurora & The Betrayers Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 12 / 15
Vie, 21/11/2014 Ankor + Space Octopus + TightLeash Sonora 21:00 10€
Sáb, 22/11/2014 Supersubmarina + Mild Santana 27 16/20
Sáb, 22/11/2014 El Último Ke Zierre Backstage
Dom, 23/11/2014 Giuda Kafe Antzokia 20:00 12/15
Mié, 26/11/2014 Mick Ralphs (Bad Co., Mott the hoople) Sala BBK 20:00 20
Mié, 26/11/2014 Stiff Little Fingers Kafe Antzokia 21:00
Jue, 27/11/2014 Pere Ubu Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:30 15 / 18
Vie, 28/11/2014 Educados vs. Pretenders (Izar & Star V) Teatro Campos 21:00 10 (+consumición)
Vie, 28/11/2014 Masters of Rock Tribute fest Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:00 10 / 13
Vie, 28/11/2014 Toni Metralla y Los Antibalas + Penadas por la Ley + Sexpears RockStar (Gran Vía) 19:30
Vie, 28/11/2014 Las Sexpeares + Toni Metralla y los Antibalas + Penadas por la Ley RockStar (Gran Vía) 19:30 5/7
Sáb, 29/11/2014 Dorian Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:30 15 / 18
Vie, 05/12/2014 HARRESIAN ZULO Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 5 eur sin cd / 8 eur con CD
Sáb, 06/12/2014 The Long Ryders Sala BBK 20:00
Dom, 07/12/2014 Crucified Barbara Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:30 13 / 18
Vie, 12/12/2014 Bilillo (Los Santos) Teatro Campos 20:30
Vie, 12/12/2014 Obus Otro Municipio (no Euskadi) 21:00
Sáb, 13/12/2014 Turbonegro Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:30 22 / 27
Sáb, 13/12/2014 Los Brazos vs. Tom Petty + Saul Santolaria & Getxo All Stars vs. James Taylor (Izar & Star V) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10
Sáb, 13/12/2014 Toundra + Backbone Gernika 21:30 10
Vie, 19/12/2014 Fuel Fandango Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 16 / 20
Vie, 26/12/2014 Vinila Von Bismark Santana 27 21:30 12/15
Lun, 05/01/2015 LFD vs. Led Zeppelin + Highlights vs. Thin Lizzy (Izar & Star) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10
Jue, 15/01/2015 The Quireboys Kafe Antzokia 21:30 17/20
Vie, 06/02/2015 Burning Vitoria-Gasteiz 21:00 15 / 18
Sáb, 07/02/2015 Burning Bermeo 22:00
Vie, 13/02/2015 Rody Frame (Aztec Camera) Donostia 21:00
Mié, 11/03/2015 Mark Lanegan Kafe Antzokia 20:30 20/24
Dom, 15/03/2015 James Taylor Donostia 19:00
Sáb, 18/04/2015 Luna Otro Municipio (no Euskadi)
Sáb, 25/04/2015 Luna Donostia