Bilboaldea / Bilbao metropolitano

Díaorden descendente Evento ¿Dónde? Hora Precio(€)
Vie, 23/02/2018 Los Barriles Cotton Club 20:30 Gratis
Vie, 23/02/2018 The Sonics Stage Live 21:00 18 / 22
Vie, 23/02/2018 Lendakaris Muertos + Zartako-K Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Vie, 23/02/2018 The Momento No + Diana Lagarto Satélite T 21:00 5
Vie, 23/02/2018 Amann & The Wayward Sons Bilbao Azkena 21:30 8
Vie, 23/02/2018 Negracalavera + Detroit La Nube Cafe Teatro 20:30 5
Vie, 23/02/2018 Wicked Wizzard El Tubo 20:30 Gratis
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Wicked Wizzard + El Piloo + Puro Odio + Gasil + El Puto Ruiz ZAWP 18:00 5€
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Rusted Erandio 21:00 3€
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Kartzarot Santurtzi 20:30 Gratis
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Biznaga Satélite T 21:00 10
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Belako + Cecilia Payne Euskalduna 21:00 15
Sáb, 24/02/2018 La Fuga + Nebraska Kafe Antzokia 22:30 15 / 18
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Radiocrimen + Radio X Bilbao 21:30 8/10€
Sáb, 24/02/2018 Last Grear Dremers La Nube Cafe Teatro 21:30 Gratis
Sáb, 24/02/2018 The Fun Loving Ones Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 02/03/2018 Georgina Cotton Club 20:30 12 / 15
Vie, 02/03/2018 Sinkope Stage Live 20:30 12
Sáb, 03/03/2018 Sidecars Kafe Antzokia 21:30 20
Sáb, 03/03/2018 June's Kaleidoscope Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 03/03/2018 Iberia Sumergida (tributo Héroes del Silencio) Azkena 21:30 12
Sáb, 03/03/2018 El Último Tributo Stage Live 21:00 12/15
Sáb, 03/03/2018 Cannibal Corpse + The Black Dahlia Murder + In Arkadia Santana 27 25 / 30
Dom, 04/03/2018 Ray Collins Hot Club Kafe Antzokia 20:00 18 / 22
Mié, 07/03/2018 Chris Robinson Brotherhood Kafe Antzokia 20:30 Agotadas
Jue, 08/03/2018 The Necromancers + Masser La Nube Cafe Teatro 20:30 8 / 10
Jue, 08/03/2018 Will Hoge Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:00 15
Vie, 09/03/2018 Fran Fernández Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 09/03/2018 Danny And The Champions Of The World Kafe Antzokia 22:00 17€ / 20€
Vie, 09/03/2018 Negracalavera + Overloud + Street Vippers Azkena 22:00 Gratis
Vie, 09/03/2018 Alain Concepción & the Soul Men Bilborock 20:00 13
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Lichis Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Matasvandals Azkena 19:30 8
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Los Punsetes + Carolina Durante Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:30 14 / 17
Sáb, 10/03/2018 The Baboon Show + Nuevo Catecismo Católico Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Neila La Ribera 0:00 Gratis
Sáb, 10/03/2018 Neila La Ribera 23:55 Gratis
Jue, 15/03/2018 Mdou Moctar Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10
Jue, 15/03/2018 Saul & Iñigo Coppel Izar Star Kafe Antzokia 21:30 8 / 10
Jue, 15/03/2018 Doll Skin Azkena 22:00 10 / 14
Vie, 16/03/2018 Comandante Twin Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 16/03/2018 Reuben RG + II (Kris GM) Shake! 21:00 5
Vie, 16/03/2018 Velma Powell & Bluedays Satélite T 21:00 8
Vie, 16/03/2018 Los Coronas Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Vie, 16/03/2018 Balmorhea + Martyn Heyne Bilbao 20:30 18 / 22
Sáb, 17/03/2018 Moonshine Wagon + Jo & Swissknife Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8 / 10
Sáb, 17/03/2018 Maldita Nerea Santana 27 22:00 25
Sáb, 17/03/2018 Helena Goch Cotton Club 20:30 8€
Sáb, 17/03/2018 Guadaña Stage Live 20:00 8 / 10
Mié, 21/03/2018 Immolation + Full of Hell + Monument of Misanthropy Santana 27 19:00 23 / 28
Jue, 22/03/2018 Inun Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 (8)
Jue, 22/03/2018 Esmerine Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10 / 12
Jue, 22/03/2018 Dani Flaco Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 23/03/2018 Avatar + Hellzapoppin + Old Kerry McKee Santana 27 19:30 20 / 25
Vie, 23/03/2018 Burt Byler Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 24/03/2018 Turmalina Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 24/03/2018 Dellafuente Santana 27 22:00 15 / 19
Sáb, 24/03/2018 Grises Stage Live 21:00 12
Dom, 25/03/2018 Wedge + Wreck Totem La Nube Cafe Teatro 18:00
Dom, 25/03/2018 Bell Witch + Foscor Portugalete
Mié, 28/03/2018 Basque Fest: Moonshakers + Free The Wheel Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Jue, 29/03/2018 Basque Fest: The Northaguirres + Mocker's + Kaskezur Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Vie, 30/03/2018 Basque Fest: Yelow Big Machine + Lukiek + Toc Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Sáb, 31/03/2018 Basque Fest: The Excitements + The Allnighters Kafe Antzokia 22:00 Gratis
Vie, 06/04/2018 Queen Forever (tributo) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 20
Vie, 06/04/2018 Trivium + Power Trip + Venom Prison Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Sáb, 07/04/2018 The New Raemon Azkena 21:30 15 / 20
Sáb, 07/04/2018 The New Raemon Azkena 21:30 15
Vie, 13/04/2018 The Yawpers Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Sáb, 14/04/2018 Niños Mutantes Kafe Antzokia 21:30 18
Sáb, 14/04/2018 Dark Tranquility + Equilibrium Santana 27 19:00
Sáb, 14/04/2018 Embusteros Cotton Club 20:30
Mar, 17/04/2018 Sven Hammond Kafe Antzokia 21:00 12 / 15
Jue, 19/04/2018 Mikel Uraken Kafe Antzokia 20:00 Gratis
Vie, 20/04/2018 Travellin' Brothers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 14
Sáb, 21/04/2018 Nocturnia + Talesien + Midnight Sounds Azkena 10
Jue, 26/04/2018 The Black Wizards Sopelana 22:00
Vie, 27/04/2018 Maz Basauri: Sidonie + Rufus T. Firefly Basauri 21:30 10/12
Vie, 27/04/2018 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Maren Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Maz Basauri: Willis Drummond + Biznaga + Los Cosméticos Basauri 21:00 10/12
Dom, 29/04/2018 Jetbone Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 13:00 12
Vie, 04/05/2018 Maz Basauri: La Casa Azul + Chico y Chica Basauri 21:30 10/12
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Maz Basauri: Novedades Carminha + Vulk + Cecilia Payne Basauri 21:00 10/12
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Gansos Rosas (tributo Guns N' Roses) Azkena 21:30 12
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Feed the Rhino + Osezno Stage Live 20:00 12
Jue, 10/05/2018 Fermin Muguruza eta The Suicide of Western Culture + La Furia Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Vie, 11/05/2018 Monster Magnet Santana 27 22:30 22 / 27
Vie, 11/05/2018 Willie Nile & Band + Los Tupper Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Vie, 11/05/2018 Rural Zombies + Yellow Big Machine Stage Live 20:30 10
Sáb, 12/05/2018 Los Intrusos del Savoy Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 12/05/2018 Florence Black + Neon Delta Shake! 21:00
Vie, 18/05/2018 The Slaver (Iron Maiden tributo) Azkena 22:00 8
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Cris Mendez Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Doctor Deseo Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 21
Dom, 20/05/2018 Jake Labotz Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 13
Vie, 25/05/2018 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 25/05/2018 Real Straits (tributo Dire Straits) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 22
Vie, 25/05/2018 Skid Row Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Sáb, 26/05/2018 Gatillazo + Puraposse Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18

Páginas