Bilboaldea / Bilbao metropolitano

Díaorden descendente Evento ¿Dónde? Hora Precio(€)
Vie, 20/04/2018 Pájaro Satélite T 21:00 12
Vie, 20/04/2018 Elephants + Fears Away + Holy Txala Portugalete
Vie, 20/04/2018 Travellin' Brothers Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 14
Vie, 20/04/2018 Jazz at Five Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 20/04/2018 Turbofun Leioa 20:30 Gratis
Sáb, 21/04/2018 Muert + Barbarian Swords + Nakkiga Portugalete 20:30
Sáb, 21/04/2018 New Pull + Marban Satélite T 20:30
Sáb, 21/04/2018 O'Funkillo Stage Live 21:00 15 / 18
Sáb, 21/04/2018 Nocturnia + Talesien + Midnight Sounds Azkena 10
Sáb, 21/04/2018 (APLAZADO) El Paso del Trueno Cotton Club 20:30
Dom, 22/04/2018 Los Tiki Phantoms Satélite T 13:00 10
Dom, 22/04/2018 Mármol + Columna Bilbao 13:00 Gratis (borondatea)
Dom, 22/04/2018 Priscilla Band Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 13:00 10
Lun, 23/04/2018 Dimensound Bilbao 19:30 Gratis
Jue, 26/04/2018 The Black Wizards Sopelana 22:00
Jue, 26/04/2018 The Black Wizards Sopelana 22:00
Vie, 27/04/2018 Rubia Satélite T 21:00 8 / 10
Vie, 27/04/2018 Banda Bassotti + Obsesion Fatal + Suzio 13 Bilbao 20:00 10 euros Bono laguntza
Vie, 27/04/2018 Rebeca Jimenez Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 27/04/2018 Kartzarot + Devil Vow Hika Ateneo 20:30 5
Vie, 27/04/2018 Maz Basauri: Sidonie + Rufus T. Firefly Basauri 21:30 10/12
Vie, 27/04/2018 Xnight + The Illus¡ons + Otuz Shake! 20:00 6
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Maz Basauri: Willis Drummond + Biznaga + Los Cosméticos Basauri 21:00 10/12
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Concierto Solidario Formarte: Julián Maeso (acústico) + Tacoma + Mikel Bizar + Rock Chopper Blues + Amann & the Wayward Sons + Weevers + Long John & Lefty Joe Bilborock 17:00 20
Sáb, 28/04/2018 The Peawees Satélite T 21:00 8
Sáb, 28/04/2018 North East Ska Jazz Orchestra Zorrotzako Gaztetxea 21:00 8 / 10 €
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Maren Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 28/04/2018 Izar&Star VIII "Malcolm Young Highway To Hell" Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 12
Dom, 29/04/2018 Jetbone Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 13:00 12
Dom, 29/04/2018 Elkano Browning Cream Satélite T 13:00
Lun, 30/04/2018 The Flaming Sideburns Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Jue, 03/05/2018 Txetxu Altube Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 03/05/2018 Dudu Ouchen vs. Sharon Jones + Makulu Ken vs Fela Kuti - Izar & Star VIII Kafe Antzokia 21:30 6 / 8
Vie, 04/05/2018 Cherry Boppers + Reverendos Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 12
Vie, 04/05/2018 Kovertizo Portugalete 22:30 Gratis
Vie, 04/05/2018 Maz Basauri: La Casa Azul + Chico y Chica Basauri 21:30 10/12
Vie, 04/05/2018 Nil Moliner Cotton Club 20:30 10/12€
Vie, 04/05/2018 Juliette Armanet Alhóndiga 21:00
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Konsumo Respeto Zorrotzako Gaztetxea 20:00 9
Sáb, 05/05/2018 La Niña Hilo Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Maz Basauri: Novedades Carminha + Vulk + Cecilia Payne Basauri 21:00 10/12
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Kike Mora vs. Marcus Miller (Izar & Star) Euskalduna 20:00 12/15 euros
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Feed the Rhino + Osezno Stage Live 20:00 12
Sáb, 05/05/2018 Gansos Rosas (tributo Guns N' Roses) Azkena 21:30 12
Dom, 06/05/2018 Eddie & The Hot Rods Satélite T 13:00 12 / 15
Dom, 06/05/2018 Sabes Muy Bien Getxo 13:00 Gratis
Dom, 06/05/2018 Motörkids Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 13:00 8 / 10
Jue, 10/05/2018 Fermin Muguruza eta The Suicide of Western Culture + La Furia Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Vie, 11/05/2018 Rural Zombies + Yellow Big Machine Stage Live 20:30 10
Vie, 11/05/2018 Jorge Marazu Cotton Club 20:30 10
Vie, 11/05/2018 Monster Magnet Santana 27 22:30 22 / 27
Vie, 11/05/2018 Rural Zombies + Yellow Big Machine Stage Live 20:30 10
Vie, 11/05/2018 Cecilo G + Rolando Bruno + RRUCCULLA Shake! 20:00 12
Vie, 11/05/2018 Willie Nile & Band + Los Tupper Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15
Sáb, 12/05/2018 Florence Black + Neon Delta Shake! 21:00
Sáb, 12/05/2018 Lunáticos Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 12/05/2018 Saurom + Opera Magna Stage Live 19:30 15 / 18
Mar, 15/05/2018 Minami Deutsch Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Jue, 17/05/2018 Gustavo Casas Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 17/05/2018 Red Baraat Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 12
Jue, 17/05/2018 La Venta de Borja vs. Canciones cine quinqui 80's (Izar & Star) Kafe Antzokia 20:30 6/8 euros
Vie, 18/05/2018 Pez Mago Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 18/05/2018 The Slaver (Iron Maiden tributo) Azkena 22:00 8
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Andrés Suárez Santana 27 27
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Maryland Shake! 20:30 8
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Doctor Deseo Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 21
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Janire Bermejo Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 19/05/2018 Empty Files Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:00
Dom, 20/05/2018 Colour Haze Stage Live 20:00 18
Dom, 20/05/2018 Jake Labotz Kafe Antzokia 20:00 10 / 13
Jue, 24/05/2018 Marilia Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 25/05/2018 Real Straits (tributo Dire Straits) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 18 / 22
Vie, 25/05/2018 Skid Row Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Vie, 25/05/2018 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 26/05/2018 Maria Jose Hernandez Cotton Club 20:30
Sáb, 26/05/2018 Gatillazo + Puraposse Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15 / 18
Dom, 27/05/2018 Daddy Long Legs Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 18:30 15
Jue, 31/05/2018 Blas Fernandez Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 01/06/2018 Markos Untzeta Cotton Club 20:30
Mié, 06/06/2018 Gospelbeach Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Jue, 07/06/2018 El Mato A Un Policia Motorizado Kafe Antzokia 21:30 12 / 15
Vie, 08/06/2018 Cris Mendez Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 08/06/2018 General Levy & Heartical Sound Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:30 12
Sáb, 09/06/2018 La Ley de Mantua Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 14/06/2018 Eli Paperboy Reed and The High & Mighty Brass Band Kafe Antzokia 21:30 18 / 23
Vie, 15/06/2018 Moikave Cotton Club 20:30
Vie, 15/06/2018 Els Catarres + Buhos Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 14
Sáb, 16/06/2018 Mendizabal Cotton Club 20:30
Jue, 28/06/2018 Tulsa Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10
Sáb, 30/06/2018 Vetusta Morla Guggenheim 20:30 28
Sáb, 30/06/2018 Esteban Faro + Aitor Goitia Cotton Club 20:00
Mié, 11/07/2018 Night + Day Bilbao: Jamie xx and more Guggenheim 17:00 31 (19 con abono)
Jue, 12/07/2018 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: Florence & The machine + Alt-J + Childish Gambino Bilbao 135
Vie, 13/07/2018 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: The xx + Chemical Brothers + David Byrne Bilbao 135
Sáb, 14/07/2018 God is an Astronaut Stage Live 21:00
Sáb, 14/07/2018 Bilbao BBK Live 2018: Gorillaz + Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Bilbao 135
Sáb, 25/08/2018 Vhaldemar + Coffeinne Kafe Antzokia 22:30 10 / 12
Mié, 19/09/2018 Dylan LeBlanc + Nicole Atkins Kafe Antzokia 20:00 12 / 15
Mié, 26/09/2018 Batushka Stage Live
Sáb, 29/09/2018 Toundra Kafe Antzokia 22:00 15

Páginas