Díaorden descendente Kontzertua ¿Dónde? Ordua
Jueves, 21/03 Kim Lenz & Band + Micky & The Buzz Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Viernes, 22/03 The Crab Apples Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 22/03 Kovertizo Bilbao 21:00 Gratis
Viernes, 22/03 Kartzarot + Leize Stage Live 20:00 15/18
Sábado, 23/03 Soziedad Alkoholika + Kaotiko Santana 27 21:00 18 / 21
Sábado, 23/03 Ambkor Cotton Club 20:30
Domingo, 24/03 Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite Boys Kafe Antzokia 19:00 12 / 15
Martes, 26/03 Levi Parham & Them Tulsa Boys Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10 / 12
Jueves, 28/03 John Paul Keith Kafe Antzokia 21:00 14
Viernes, 29/03 Vinila Von Bismarck Santana 27 22:00 6 / 8
Viernes, 29/03 Claim Cotton Club 20:30 5,5/7,5€
Viernes, 29/03 Yarostan Canine Issuna Llodio 20:30 4
Viernes, 29/03 Za! + Ibon RG + Eddie Mae & Frances Be (Barruan Shots!) Muelle 20:00 10€/12€
Sábado, 30/03 Mohama Saz Shake! 21:00 8 / 10
Sábado, 30/03 Arpaviejas + Sangre Salvaje + State Alerta Zorrotzako Gaztetxea 20:00 10
Sábado, 30/03 Sôber Santana 27 22:00 20 / 25
Sábado, 30/03 Gato Charro Cotton Club 20:30 8/10€
Sábado, 30/03 Jacobo Serra Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 21:00 13
Martes, 02/04 Cave Kafe Antzokia 20:30 10 / 12
Miércoles, 03/04 Cordovas + Joe Nolan Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Jueves, 04/04 Glenn Hughes Sala BBK 20:00 30
Viernes, 05/04 Vega Cotton Club 20:30 18/22€
Viernes, 05/04 Stone Foundation Nave 9 (Museo Marítimo) 22:00 15
Sábado, 06/04 Nunatak Azkena 21:30 11 / 15
Sábado, 06/04 Senártica + Menos Lobos Cotton Club 20:00
Sábado, 06/04 Atom Rhumba + Aries Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12 / 15
Jueves, 11/04 Niña Coyote eta Chico Tornado Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10 / 13
Viernes, 12/04 Orion Child + Warg + Evil Seeds Stage Live 19:30 8 / 10
Sábado, 13/04 Avalanch Santana 27 20:15 20 / 25
Domingo, 14/04 Lisabö + Elle Belga Kafe Antzokia 19:00 10 / 12
Domingo, 14/04 Tommy Sands Sala BBK 20:00 12
Martes, 16/04 Orphaned Land + Subterranean Masquerade + Paratra Santana 27 19:00 20 / 25
Viernes, 19/04 Tangerine Flavour Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 19/04 Teenage Fanclub Kafe Antzokia 22:00 20
Jueves, 25/04 Txetxu Altube Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 25/04 Battle Beast + Arion Santana 27 21:00 20 / 25
Viernes, 26/04 MAZ Basauri: Anari + Christina Rosenvinge Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Viernes, 26/04 Bob Dylan BEC 21:00
Sábado, 27/04 Lytos + Rafa Espino Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 27/04 MAZ Basauri: Toundra + Mursego Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Domingo, 28/04 Saint Vitus + Dopelord Kafe Antzokia 20:00 22 / 27
Martes, 30/04 Prok Santana 27 20:00 12 / 15
Viernes, 03/05 MAZ Basauri: Viva Suecia + Triángulo de Amor Bizarro + The Owl Project Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Sábado, 04/05 MAZ Basauri: Iseo & Dodosound + Hakima Flissi Basauri 21:30 9 / 14
Domingo, 05/05 Ewan McLennan Sala BBK 20:00 12
Jueves, 09/05 Earthless Kafe Antzokia 21:30 17 / 20
Sábado, 18/05 Punk in Drublic: NOFX + Bad Religion + Lagwagon + Anti-Flag + Mad Caddies + Less Than JAke Vitoria-Gasteiz
Domingo, 19/05 Cecilia Zabala Sala BBK 20:00 12
Viernes, 07/06 Them + Born In Exile Santana 27 20:00 17 / 20
Viernes, 14/06 BBK Music Legends Festival 2019: Beach Boys + Suzanne Vega + Paul Collins Beat Sondika
Sábado, 15/06 BBK Music Legends Festival 2019: Ben Harper + Little Steven + Kitty, Daisy & Lewis Sondika
Viernes, 21/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Stray Cats + B52's + Blackberry Smoke + Glassjaw + Lucero + Tropical Fuck Storm Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sábado, 22/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Wilco + Tesla + Phil Anselmo + Corrosion of Conformity + Meat Puppets + Unsane Vitoria-Gasteiz
Jueves, 11/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: Liam Ghallager + Thom Yorke + Modeselektor + Vetusta Morla Bilbao
Viernes, 12/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: The Strokes + Rosalia + Suede + Idles Bilbao
Sábado, 13/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: Weezer + The Good, The Bad and The Queen + Hot Chip + Vince Staples Bilbao
Jueves, 31/10 Annihilator Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30