Díaorden ascendente Kontzertua ¿Dónde? Ordua
Sábado, 14/12 Clutch + Graveyard Santana 27 32 / 36
Miércoles, 13/11 Godspeed You! Black Emperor Kafe Antzokia 20:30 22
Sábado, 02/11 Halloween Metal Fest Bermeo 21:30 11€ + gastos hasta 30/05
Jueves, 31/10 Annihilator Santana 27 19:30 25 / 30
Jueves, 24/10 The Dream Syndicate Kafe Antzokia 22:00 20
Miércoles, 09/10 Sebadoh Kafe Antzokia
Sábado, 14/09 Inkestas Rock Festibal 2019: Monarch! + Syberia + Santo Rostro + Bones of Minerva... Sopelana 15:00 Gratis
Sábado, 07/09 Wyoming y Los Insolventes Bermeo 22:30 12+Gastos 16 Taquilla
Sábado, 17/08 Rise to Fall + The Space Octopus Kafe Antzokia 23:00 5
Sábado, 27/07 Wet Cactus Getxo 23:00 Gratis
Viernes, 19/07 Desorden + La Puta Ciénaga + Gora Herria Santurtzi 22:00 Gratis
Jueves, 18/07 Modus Operandi + Tremenda Jauría Santurtzi 22:30 Gratis
Jueves, 18/07 Mars Red Sky Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12 / 15
Martes, 16/07 Kaos Urbano + Mafalda Santurtzi 23:00 Gratis
Domingo, 14/07 Berri Txarrak "Lagunartean" Bilbao 16:30 38
Sábado, 13/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: Weezer + The Good, The Bad and The Queen + Hot Chip + Vince Staples Bilbao
Viernes, 12/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: The Strokes + Rosalia + Suede + Idles Bilbao
Jueves, 11/07 Bilbao BBK Live 2019: Liam Ghallager + Thom Yorke + Modeselektor + Vetusta Morla Bilbao
Sábado, 06/07 The Goddamn Gallows Kafe Antzokia 21:30 12
Viernes, 05/07 Aitor Etxebarria (El Txefa) vs. David Lynch y RRUCCULLA vs. Flying Lotus (Izar & Star) Kafe Antzokia 22:00 8/10
Sábado, 29/06 Alfenic + Detroit + Guga-Bruno Shake! 20:00
Sábado, 29/06 Brigada Suicida + Striknina Arrigorriaga 22:00 Gratis
Sábado, 29/06 Taiacore Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 28/06 Diego Ojeda Cotton Club 20:30 12/15€
Jueves, 27/06 Orkestra Bilbao 20:00 Gratis
Martes, 25/06 Beartooth + Cancer Bats Stage Live 20:30 18 / 22
Lunes, 24/06 The Obsessed Kafe Antzokia 20:30 19.70
Domingo, 23/06 BraZZtet MV “Rock’n Brass” Bilbao 22:00 Gratis
Domingo, 23/06 Marmara Bilbao 21:00 Gratis
Sábado, 22/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Wilco + Tesla + Phil Anselmo + Corrosion of Conformity + Meat Puppets + Unsane Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sábado, 22/06 Comandante Twin Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 21/06 Joe Crepusculo Kafe Antzokia 22:30 12 / 15
Viernes, 21/06 Azkena Rock Festival 2019: Stray Cats + B52's + Blackberry Smoke + Glassjaw + Lucero + Tropical Fuck Storm Vitoria-Gasteiz
Jueves, 20/06 Moxal + Marco Paul Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10 / 12