Día Kontzertua ¿Dónde?orden descendente Ordua
Sábado, 15/12 Ruper Ordorika Kafe Antzokia 22:00 12
Domingo, 16/12 Ruper Ordorika Kafe Antzokia 19:00
Jueves, 10/01 "Joxean Artze. Txoria, Txori". Akauzazte + Bas(h)oan + Ibon RG & Amorante (Izar & Star IX) Kafe Antzokia 21:30 10/12
Jueves, 20/12 Eskean Kristö Kafe Antzokia 21:30 Gratis
Sábado, 22/12 Rufus T. Firefly Kafe Antzokia 22:00 14 / 17
Viernes, 11/01 Dead Bronco + True Mountains Kafe Antzokia 21:30 12 / 15
Jueves, 20/12 La Secta vs. 60's Psych y Silver Surfing Machine vs. Spacemen 3 Kafe Antzokia 20:00 5/7
Viernes, 04/01 Vancouvers Kafe Antzokia 21:00 10 / 12
Viernes, 28/12 Cápsula Kafe Antzokia 22:00 10 / 12
Miércoles, 06/02 Pussy Riot + New Day Kafe Antzokia 20:30 24,5 / 26
Jueves, 24/01 Chuck Prophet & Charlie Sexton and The East River Truckers Kafe Antzokia 21:30 15 / 18
Martes, 12/03 Toy Kafe Antzokia 20:30 12
Sábado, 15/12 Debares Bilbao 21:00 7,00€ / 10,00€
Sábado, 15/12 Txo Braceras Bilbao 13:30 Gratis
Viernes, 28/12 Sabes Muy Bien Bilbao 20:30 Gratis
Sábado, 22/12 Nasti de Plasti Barakaldo 20:00 Gratis
Viernes, 22/02 Kidd Keo Santana 27 22:00 16
Sábado, 23/02 Los Punsetes + Los Paniks Santana 27 21:30 10 / 14 / 17
Sábado, 15/12 Carmen Boza Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 12/01 Aiama Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 23/02 Blues & Decker Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 16/03 J Dose Cotton Club 20:30 10€
Miércoles, 26/12 Eder López Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 20/12 Delpuerto Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 27/12 Tailor Box + Yo, Gerard Cotton Club 19:30 5€
Viernes, 18/01 Mademoiselle Delirio Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 01/02 Miguel Iglesias Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 09/02 Prexton Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 15/02 El Jose Cotton Club 20:30
Viernes, 08/03 Daniel Higienico Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 16/02 Valdés Cotton Club 20:30
Sábado, 23/03 Ambkor Cotton Club 20:30
Jueves, 21/02 Cloud Nothings Donostia 20:30 18
Sábado, 26/01 "Joxean Artze. Txoria, Txori". Akauzazte + Bas(h)oan + Ibon RG & Amorante (Izar & Star IX) Donostia 19:30 7/10
Sábado, 15/12 Uger + Diana Lagarto + Cosméticos Gazte Lokala (Deusto) 19:00 Gratis
Viernes, 21/12 Pájaro + Hendrik Röver & Los Míticos GT´s Crazy Horse 21:30 12 / 15
Viernes, 04/01 The Associados + Confluenc3 + Nasville 5.0 Stage Live 19:00 10
Martes, 19/02 Surfbort La Ribera 20:00 13
Sábado, 22/12 Div@s Of Soul vs. Aretha Franklin, Ray Charles, Nina Simone... (Izar & Star IX) Euskalduna 20:00 15/18
Jueves, 27/12 Rubia Shake! 8,5